vorhergehende Seite

Orte-/Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Foko-Id Internet PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Eimke > Extertal EIMMKEJO42NB [Karte] [GOV] 32699 NW D Dreyer ev GS 1660 1660
Elbrinxen > Lügde ELBXENJO41PV [Karte] [GOV] 32676 NW D Buhrmeister ev GS 1680 1680
            Dahlhausen ev TB 1717 1717
            Meyer ev   1631 1728
            Nölting ev TB 1724 1724
Ellern Oerlinghausen       NW D Busch ev GT 1734 1734
Elverdissen > Herford ELVSENJO42HB [Karte] [GOV] 32052 NW D Detering ev   1500 1610
            Lütkemeyer ev TU 1610 1610
Erdbruch > Blomberg ERDUCHJO41MX [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Busse ev GS 1672 1672
Ermgassen > Leopoldshöhe ERMSENJO41IX [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Butenholz ev GS 1648 1648
            Meyer zu Ermgassen ev GS 1500 1500
Eschenbruch > Blomberg ESCUCHJO41OW [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Hundertmark ev GS 1637 1637
            Leßman ev   1645 1737
            Maris ev   1670 1741
Evenhausen > Leopoldshöhe EVESENJO41IX [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Lücking ev   1517 1634
            Röhe ev   1606 1646
Evenhausen-Dahlhausen DAHSENJO41IX [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Dahlhausen ev GE 1671 1671
            Meyer zu Dahlhausen ev   1517 1635
Fissenknick > Horn-Bad Meinberg FISICKJO41LV [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Berkemeyer ev TB 1726 1726
            Brinkmann ev   1703 1707
            Dickewied ev   1674 1729
            Flake ev TN 1708 1708
            Möller ev   1570 1723
Freismissen > Blomberg FRESENJO41NV [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Schröder ev T 1714 1714
            Wrenger ev GS 1629 1629
Fromhausen > Horn-Bad Meinberg FROSENJO41KV [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Eickmeyer ev   1597 1658
            Erpe ev   1635 1732
            Giebe ev   1535 1725
            Kligge ev   1609 1725
            Schöttler ev   1640 1717
            Strohmeyer ev GS 1571 1571
            Tente ev TB 1704 1704
            Vögeler ev TV 1699 1699
            Wächter ev TB 1702 1702

folgende Seite

Stand: 20.10.2012 09:28:22
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 12.1.X.160

Gehe zu StartSeite