vorhergehende Seite

Orte-/Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Foko-Id Internet PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Gehrden bei Brakel > Brakel GEHDENJO41NP [Karte] [GOV] 33034 NW D Bobbert rk   1713 1799
Gehrenberg > Blomberg GEHERGJO41LX [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Beermann ev   1620 1731
            Bröker ev TB 1738 1738
            Lüning ev T 1724 1724
Gellersen > Aerzen GELSEN_W3251 [Karte] [GOV] 31855 NI D Pieper ev GS 1758 1758
            Topes ev GS 1758 1758
Graben > Blomberg GRABENJO41OX [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Gravenmeyer ev   1627 1730
            Wienekemeier ev TV 1698 1698
Grafschaft Rietberg       NW D Rietberg rk GU 1230 1230
Grafschaft Waldeck object_218152     HE D Waldeck rk GU 1259 1259
Grastrup > Bad Salzuflen GRARUPJO42JB [Karte] [GOV] 32105 NW D Albering ev TU 1700 1700
            Meyer zu Asemissen ev TN 1555 1555
            Meyer zu Hündersen ev   1598 1628
            Meyer zu Vinnen ev TV 1615 1615
            Meyer zu Volkhausen ev TU 1600 1600
            Quentmeyer ev   1690 1800
            Reese ev GS 1525 1525
            Vogt ev TB 1753 1753
Grastrup-Quentsiek > Bad Salzuflen QUEIEKJO42JB [Karte] [GOV] 32105 NW D Hebrock ev T 1699 1699
            Quentmeyer ev   1580 1704
Greste > Leopoldshöhe GRESTEJO41IX [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Altrogge ev TN 1705 1705
            Freitag rk   1471 1644
            Hilker ev G 1634 1634
            Krumsiek ev G 1516 1516
            Lücking ev   1612 1716
            Meyer zu Dahlhausen ev T 1679 1679
            Meyer zu Ermgassen ev   1475 1609
            Meyer zum Krawinkel ev TN 1612 1612
            Niebuhr ev   1501 1711
            Oistmann ev GS 1572 1572
Grevenhagen > Steinheim GREGENJO41LS [Karte] [GOV] 32839 NW D Kloth ev GS 1560 1560
Großenmarpe > Blomberg GRORPEJO41MX [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Boleke ev   1595 1770
            Brand ev   1490 1699
            Brannolte ev   1455 1815
            Busse ev TB 1768 1768
            Goßlich ev   1595 1698
            Gravenmeyer ev T 1749 1749
            Groveners ev GS 1675 1675
            Hagedorn ev TB 1723 1723
            Hue ev   1695 1775
            Hußmann ev   1620 1690
            Kockel ev T 1859 1859
            Köller ev T 1601 1601
            Koring ev GT 1772 1772
            Kuhlmann ev   1550 1763
            Lütteke-Wieneke ev T 1562 1562
            Meyer ev T 1727 1727
            Meyer zu Großenmarpe ev   1575 1627
            Möller ev   1658 1859
            Oetting ev   1560 1670
            Puls ev GS 1595 1595
            Riechemeyer ev T 1711 1711
            Schäfer ev   1689 1749
            Schilling ev T 1803 1803
            Schrey ev   1696 1779
            Schröder ev   1691 1821
            Solle ev TV 1719 1719
            Tieling ev GE 1700 1700
            Trachte ev T 1684 1684
            Tünnermeyer ev T 1738 1738
            Wesemann ev TB 1757 1757

folgende Seite

Stand: 20.10.2012 09:28:22
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 12.1.X.160

Gehe zu StartSeite