vorhergehende Seite

Orte-/Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Foko-Id Internet PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Lüerdissen > Lemgo LUESENJO42LB [Karte] [GOV] 32657 NW D Prottel ev GS 1532 1532
            Siek   GV 1477 1477
Lüntorf > Emmerthal LUNORF_W3251 [Karte] [GOV] 31860 NI D Coers ev G 1758 1758
            Henze ev GS 1758 1758
Lütte > Lemgo LUTTTEJO42LA [Karte] [GOV] 32657 NW D Lübbecke ev GS 1615 1615
            Meyer in der Vogelhorst ev   1510 1590
            Meyer zu Dinglinghausen ev T 1632 1632
Luhe > Lemgo LUHUHEJO42KB [Karte] [GOV] 32657 NW D Meyer in der Luhe   GS 1478 1478
Mackenbruch > Oerlinghausen MACUCHJO41IX [Karte] [GOV] 33813 NW D Bödeker ev   1635 1687
            Grote ev GU 1600 1600
            Reineke ev GS 1645 1645
Magdeburg MAGURGJO52TC [Karte] [GOV] 39110 SA D Penke ev   2001 2012
Maspe > Blomberg MASSPEJO41MW [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Dierks ev T 1825 1825
            Friesenhausen rk   1530 1587
            Hering ev   1627 1720
            Jürgens ev G 1685 1685
            Kater ev TB 1696 1696
            Schling ev GC 1608 1608
            Schneider ev TB 1743 1743
            Schröder ev G 1723 1723
Matorf > Lemgo MATORFJO42KB [Karte] [GOV] 32657 NW D Kracht ev GU 1679 1679
            Multhaup ev TC 1616 1616
Meiersfeld > Detmold MEIELDJO41LW [Karte] [GOV] 32756 NW D Leßman ev   1744 1755
            Schmidtmeier ev GS 1584 1584
            Schröder ev TB 1757 1757
Meinberg > Horn-Bad Meinberg MEIERGJO41LV [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Amelung ev G 1731 1731
            Beinker ev   1545 1620
            Blanke ev   1574 1620
            Bollermann ev T 1872 1872
            Bracht ev TC 1711 1711
            Brune ev   1693 1868
            Ebeler ev T 1712 1712
            Ehlert ev T 1794 1794
            Fiener ev TU 1635 1635
            Flammenkamp ev TI 1620 1620
            Garten ev GS 1590 1590
            Haase ev T 1701 1701
            Hagemeister ev   1585 1670
            Henkord ev T 1825 1825
            Herde ev GU 1620 1620
            Kaeuper ev T 1875 1875
            Kayser ev T 1810 1810
            Kloth ev T 1623 1623
            Knap ev   1560 1656
            Lahmann ev T 1689 1689
            Lobbich ev   1671 1726
            Lütkehus ev   1591 1620
            Meyer zu Billerbeck ev T 1688 1688
            Meyer zu Hakedahl ev TC 1599 1599
            Meyer-Erich ev   1523 1654
            Möllenmeyer ev G 1616 1616
            Möller ev GU 1667 1667
            Mönch ev T 1639 1639
            Mönnig ev   1569 1683
            Niederkönig ev   1550 1655
            Niemeyer ev   1595 1744
            Oberkönig ev   1535 1875
            Otto ev   1555 1742
            Pape ev   1580 1715
            Pohl ev   1671 1758
            Prasse ev   1585 1704
            Reinecke ev TB 1750 1750
            Rose ev TB 1758 1758
            Schneider ev T 1857 1857
            Schöttler ev T 1706 1706
            Schröder ev   1563 1655
            Stieve ev T 1853 1853
            Tempel ev   1585 1714
            Vögeler ev   1580 1700
            Wallbaum ev TL 1656 1656
            Weyfewgedes ev TC 1599 1599

folgende Seite

Stand: 20.10.2012 09:28:23
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 12.1.X.160

Gehe zu StartSeite