Orte-zu-Namen-Liste

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Adelebsen [Lage] 37139 NI D Penke ev T   2016
Altendonop > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Friedrichs ev G 1843  
Altenkamp > Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Köller ev GV 1726  
          Schling ev G 1841  
Altstädter Feldmark [Lage] 32048 NW D Müller ev G 1836  
Alverdissen > Barntrup [Lage] 32683 NW D Albers ev GU 1723  
          Kotzenberg rf   1847 1856
          Meise ev H 1872  
          Merck ev GS 1595  
          Rech ev GE 1768  
          Schmidtmeier ev   1787 1842
          Vogt ev H 1872  
Amt Brake [Lage] 32657 NW D Langenberg ev GS 1790  
Amt Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Basse   H 1742  
          Hagemeister ev H 1660  
          Hosse ev H 1742  
          Kämper ev   1661 1727
          Klöpping ev H 1739  
          Knickmann ev H 1661  
          Lamen ev H 1791  
          Merck ev H 1750  
          Möller ev H 1669  
          Niederkönig ev H 1687  
          Schneider ev H 1739  
          Schöttler ev H 1685  
          Vogelsmeier ev H 1768  
          Wilberg ev   1659 1731
Amt Horn [Lage] 32805 NW D Beckmann ev   1724 1749
          Borgmeyer ev H 1639  
          Brüggemeier ev H 1683  
          Brune ev H 1635  
          Culemann ev H 1728  
          Deppe ev H 1677  
          Dickewied ev   1742 1766
          Dierking ev H 1737  
          Dohm ev H 1741  
          Fiener ev HU 1602  
          Flammenkamp ev   1648 1763
          Funke ev H 1728  
          Grote ev H 1678  
          Grotebrune ev H 1684  
          Haase ev H 1745  
          Hagemeister ev   1630 1786
          Hentze ev H 1763  
          Herde ev H 1649  
          Herdebernd ev H 1752  
          Hofmeister ev H 1683  
          Hollmeyer ev H 1630  
          Hüppe ev H 1724  
          Hütte ev H 1727  
          Husemann ev   1720 1743
          Jöstingmeyer ev H 1676  
          Kahre ev   1652 1741
          Kayser ev H 1744  
          Klöpping ev   1648 1740
          Kloth ev H 1750  
          Knap ev   1645 1652
          Knick ev   1620 1689
          Köster ev H 1746  
          Kottmann ev H 1750  
          Kuhlemann ev H 1744  
          Kuhlemeyer ev   1630 1727
          Kuhlen ev H 1741  
          Kuhlmeier ev H 1689  
          Lahmann ev H 1645  
          Leweke ev H 1620  
          Lobbich ev H 1742  
          Manhenke ev H 1639  
          Meyer zu Billerbeck ev H 1630  
          Meyer zu Höntrup ev H 1635  
          Meyer zu Oberheesten ev H 1643  
          Meyer zu Siebenhöfen ev H 1743  
          Meyer-Erich ev   1599 1669
          Meyer-Henrich ev H 1669  
          Möllenmeyer ev H 1744  
          Möller ev H 1686  
          Müther ev H 1729  
          Niederkönig ev H 1737  
          Nolte ev H 1720  
          Obergöker ev H 1727  
          Oberkönig ev H 1736  
          Pape ev H 1630  
          Pöhlker ev H 1620  
          Prasse ev H 1680  
          Reinecke ev HU 1599  
          Röwe ev H 1740  
          Rose ev H 1720  
          Runkmann ev H 1729  
          Schlepper ev H 1676  
          Schliemann ev H 1729  
          Schlingmann ev   1678 1731
          Schlüter ev H 1686  
          Schröder ev H 1630  
          Strunkmann ev H 1728  
          Vögeler ev   1652 1752
          Vogelsmeier ev H 1731  
          Weken ev H 1740  
          Wesemann ev   1732 1763
          Wilberg ev   1620 1683
          Wrehe ev H 1633  
          Wrenger ev H 1741  

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:14
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite