vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Charles City, Floyd County (Iowa) [Lage] 15022 IA USA Kuhlemeier ev H 1872  
Dakota, Stephenson (Illinois) [Lage] 61018 IL USA Bracht ev   1880 1880
          Klöpping ev   1880 1880
Dalborn > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Beermann ev G 1788  
          Focke ev G 1805  
          Hollmeyer ev      
          Meyer ev GS 1590  
          Nolting ev GS 1760  
          Pöhler ev GS 1800  
          Schröder ev G 1856  
Dedinghausen > Bad Lippspringe [Lage] 33175 NW D Husemann ev   1833 1833
Dehlentrup > Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Dehlentrup ev G 1799  
          Flammenkamp ev      
          Manhenke ev   1610 1815
          Möller ev      
Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Altemeyer ev H 1863  
          Atermann ev H 1741  
          Beckmann ev   1726 1769
          Beekemeyer ev H 1707  
          Beermann ev TN   1948
          Beine ev   1827 1850
          Bensiek ev G 1787  
          Bentmann ev   1736 1992
          Berg ev   1649 1658
          Berghahn ev G 1805  
          Bergmann ev   1701 1768
          Berkemeyer ev   1671 1807
          Blanke ev   1695 1760
          Bödeker ev H 1811  
          Bögeholz ev   1717 1848
          Böke ev   1815 1820
          Bracht ev   1761 1838
          Brand ev   1765 2014
          Breinker ev G 1819  
          Brink ev G 1684  
          Brinkmann ev   1699 1847
          Brockmann ev H 1857  
          Bröffel ev G 1834  
          Brokmann ev   1726 1778
          Brüggen ev H 1724  
          Brune ev   1688 1707
          Budde ev   1798 1886
          Bürger ev   1829 1854
          Bunte ev H 1716  
          Buntekiel ev G 1757  
          Copey ev G 1777  
          Deppe ev   1763 1815
          Dickewied ev   1638 1956
          Diestelmeier ev   1764 1794
          Dreimann ev G 1797  
          Drewes ev   1695 1801
          Drifte ev H 1863  
          Drücker ev H 1758  
          Ellerbrock ev H 1759  
          Faber ev H 1828  
          Feger ev G 1861  
          Fiener ev   1672 1740
          Finke ev   1731 1815
          Flake ev   1668 1896
          Flammenkamp ev H 1737  
          Focke ev   1730 1773
          Franzmeier ev G 1825  
          Fritzemeier ev G 1850  
          Frizzebögers ev H 1791  
          Gerbes ev   1683 1873
          Görder ev   1740 1843
          Görgens   H 1637  
          Gronemeyer ev H 1875  
          Grote ev   1734 1821
          Günther ev G 1849  
          Haase ev H 1839  
          Habermeier ev T   2004
          Habermeyer ev   1700 1847
          Hagemeister ev   1762 1950
          Hagemeyer ev H 1751  
          Hampe ev G 1742  
          Hans-Helle ev H 1795  
          Hass ev   1936 2005
          Havergo ev G 1827  
          Heißenberg ev   1809 1848
          Hellweg ev G 1806  
          Helweg ev H 1670  
          Herdemeier ev   1765 1790
          Hertzog ev   1763 1770
          Herzog ev H 1670  
          Heumann ev   1746 1773
          Hinder ev   1748 1811
          Hollmann ev   1850 1874
          Hollmeyer ev H 1709  
          Hosse ev H 1769  
          Hünefeld ev H 1708  
          Hünkemeyer ev   1732 1787
          Huxoll ev H 1707  
          Jöstingmeyer ev H 1738  
          Jürgens ev T   1984
          Jupke   T   2012
          Kämper ev   1634 1798
          Kaiser ev T   1969
          Kampmeyer ev   1733 1764
          Keiser ev TN   1934
          Kemper ev   1781 1804
          Kespohl ev GN 1795  
          Kirchhof ev   1845 1849
          Klaas ev   1730 1856
          Klöpping ev   1760 1867
          Knick ev H 1697  
          Knickbarthold ev H 1841  
          Knickmann ev   1634 1940
          Koch ev H 1748  
          König ev H 1722  
          Körner ev   1721 1827
          Koring ev G 1737  
          Kottmann ev G 1716  
          Kotzenberg ev H 1808  
          Krome ev   1776 1791
          Krüger ev G 1831  
          Kruel ev TU   1715
          Kruse ev G 1856  
          Kützemeier ev G 1921  
          Kuhlemann ev   1679 1726
          Kuhlemeier ev H 1837  
          Kuhlmann ev   1882 1942
          Kuhlmeier ev   1690 1853
          Lahmann ev   1627 1739
          Lesemann ev   1777 1804
          Lineke ev   1718 1751
          Linnemann ev   1728 1756
          Lüdeking ev H 1705  
          Lülf ev   1677 1679
          Lütkehus ev H 1779  
          Meier ev   1894 1959
          Meier zum Havergo ev   1841 2003
          Meier-Johann ev G 1822  
          Meise ev   1717 1836
          Meliana ev H 1781  
          Merck ev   1760 1772
          Merten-Tiemann ev   1826 1852
          Mesch ev   1761 1794
          Mescher rk      
          Meyer ev   1743 1768
          Meyer zu Hakedahl ev   1670 1696
          Meyer-Erich ev H 1761  
          Mischer ev   1731 1849
          Möllenmeyer ev   1717 1741
          Möller ev   1638 2008
          Montag ev   1687 1804
          Müssen ev   1689 1761
          Niederkönig ev   1677 1833
          Niewald ev H 1768  
          Nolte ev H 1739  
          Nolting ev H 1781  
          Oberkönig ev   1703 2012
          Oberschmidt ev G 1733  
          Övers ev H 1739  
          Ottomeyer ev   1844 1945
          Parulo ev H 1769  
          Penke ev   1946 1997
          Peters ev H 1748  
          Plate ev H 1822  
          Plöger ev   1796 1828
          Pöhlker ev   1775 1857
          Prasse ev G 1877  
          Pustkuchen ev T   1830
          Rädeker ev H 1874  
          Rakelmann ev H 1849  
          Reinecke ev   1681 1766
          Rose ev T   1993
          Rosemeyer ev G 1824  
          Sagel ev   1812 1848
          Schäfer ev   1741 1874
          Schäfertöns ev   1776 1859
          Schierholz ev H 1854  
          Schilling ev H 1823  
          Schliemann ev H 1872  
          Schlüter ev   1726 1833
          Schmidt ev   1668 1837
          Schmidtmeier ev G 1773  
          Schneurtze ev H 1643  
          Schöttler ev   1671 1772
          Schröder ev   1750 1755
          Simonsmeyer ev   1840 1952
          Sobbe ev G 1842  
          Sölter ev G 1670  
          Spieker ev T   1982
          Sprenger ev H 1755  
          Sprute ev   1824 1850
          Steffen ev H 1716  
          Stockebrand ev   1677 1754
          Stolte ev H 1854  
          Stork ev   1823 1970
          Strunkmann ev H 1820  
          Teget ev G 1845  
          Tempel ev H 1744  
          Tiemann ev   1721 1873
          Töpker ev   1679 1701
          Topp ev G 1780  
          Ulrich   T   2010
          Vietmeier ev   1737 1750
          Vietmeyer ev   1788 1808
          Vögeler ev H 1849  
          Vogelsmeier ev H 1840  
          Vogt ev   1735 1766
          Vorwerk ev   1921 2008
          Wahren ev H 1735  
          Warweg ev H 1850  
          Weingärtner ev GU 1690  
          Wellner ev GN 1786  
          Wesemann ev   1760 1770
          Wienecke ev H 1848  
          Wieneke ev   1722 1773
          Wilberg ev   1726 1858
          Windt ev H 1849  
          Witte ev   1766 1850
          Wrenger ev H 1849  
          Ziegenbein ev   1675 1696

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:15
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite