vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Harzberg > Lügde [Lage] 32676 NW D Uhmeyer ev G 1888  
Haustenbeck > Schlangen [Lage] 33189 NW D Brinkmann ev   1728 1769
          Möllenmeyer ev   1747 1773
          Pöhlker ev   1728 1729
          Vogelsmeier ev   1720 1739
          Wilberg ev   1829 1886
Hedderhagen > Lage [Lage] 32791 NW D Brand ev G 1788  
          Kruel ev GV 1751  
Heepen > Bielefeld [Lage] 33719 NW D Keiser ev H 1805  
Heerse > Bad Salzuflen [Lage] 32105 NW D Hörentrup ev GS 1752  
Heerserheide > Bad Salzuflen [Lage] 32105 NW D Haverbeck ev G 1819  
Heesten > Horn-Bad Meinberg [Lage] 32805 NW D Brune ev      
          Buschmann ev      
          Deppe ev G 1853  
          Feldschneider ev G 1760  
          Flammenkamp ev      
          Heerdeberend ev TN   1894
          Hofmeister ev      
          Hünefeld ev G 1850  
          Kahre ev      
          Krüger ev GU 1815  
          Meyer-Erich ev      
          Mischer ev      
          Niemeyer ev T   1867
          Oberkönig ev      
          Plate ev   1850 1850
          Platena ev      
          Rädeker ev G 1842  
          Stolte ev   1843 1843
Heiden > Lage [Lage] 32791 NW D Akemeier ev G 1659  
          Amelmann ev T   1929
          Bollermann ev   1807 1833
          Brand ev G 1816  
          Dreimann ev G 1689  
          Drüner ev GS 1585  
          Ebert ev   1820 1826
          Fellensiek ev G 1861  
          Fischer ev G 1745  
          Flammenkamp ev   1694 1769
          Frizzebögers ev GS 1760  
          Gröne ev G 1684  
          Held ev GE 1777  
          Hemmelmann ev G 1761  
          Hörmann ev H 1856  
          Holste ev   1710 1809
          Knickbarthold ev H 1864  
          Koch ev   1841 1920
          Kruel ev G 1751  
          Kruse ev   1701 1726
          Liesen ev G 1823  
          Manhenke ev G 1804  
          Meinert ev G 1768  
          Meyer-Erich ev   1825 1833
          Möller ev   1689 1716
          Mölling ev   1873 1907
          Moritz ev G 1818  
          Neese ev G 1652  
          Oberkrome ev G 1778  
          Plate ev H 1862  
          Schneider ev   1805 1834
          Schwekendiek ev H 1856  
          Steinkämper ev GS 1737  
          Wilberg ev H 1907  
          Windmeyer ev G 1778  

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:15
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite