vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Hombruch, Dortmund [Lage] 44225 NW D Oberkönig ev      
Horn > Horn-Bad Meinberg [Lage] 32805 NW D Altekrüger ev G 1852  
          Altemeyer ev   1782 1853
          Barkhausen ev GS 1795  
          Bauerkämper ev   1817 1840
          Beck-Henrich ev H 1838  
          Beckmann ev G 1740  
          Beckmeier ev H 1833  
          Begemeier ev H 1806  
          Beining ev H 1709  
          Beinker ev   1743 1810
          Beins ev   1818 1819
          Benkelberg ev   1683 1848
          Bentmann ev   1797 1828
          Berghahn ev   1838 1870
          Berkemeyer ev H 1808  
          Betge ev GN 1802  
          Betke ev G 1809  
          Biesemeier ev H 1855  
          Biesemeyer ev G 1711  
          Blanke ev   1718 1855
          Blome ev H 1876  
          Böcker ev H 1858  
          Böckhaus ev   1698 1858
          Böger ev G 1772  
          Bökemann ev   1818 1843
          Brand ev   1786 1845
          Brüggemeier ev   1725 1875
          Brune ev   1748 1789
          Bunte ev   1681 1887
          Buschmann ev H 1798  
          Capelle ev G 1867  
          Christiansmeier ev   1776 1845
          Deppe ev   1785 1818
          Dickewied ev H 1759  
          Fellensiek ev      
          Flammenkamp ev   1701 1886
          Fricke ev   1797 1818
          Funke ev H 1778  
          Geise ev H 1794  
          Giebe ev H 1710  
          Gronemeyer ev H 1803  
          Grote ev H 1860  
          Gülicher ev   1818 1841
          Haase ev   1784 1852
          Hachmeier ev H 1835  
          Hagemeister ev H 1926  
          Hanning ev H 1952  
          Harte ev G 1791  
          Hausmann ev   1839 1898
          Heerdeberend ev   1854 1868
          Heithecker ev G 1832  
          Helle ev G 1774  
          Hemmelmann ev      
          Henekamp ev H 1901  
          Hentze ev   1731 1776
          Herdemeier ev H 1891  
          Hertzog ev      
          Hinnental ev H 1848  
          Hinnenthal ev G 1817  
          Höfelmann ev G 1789  
          Hölting ev   1840 1870
          Hofmeister ev   1736 1890
          Huneke ev   1685 1708
          Husemann ev   1673 1885
          Kämper ev   1691 1836
          Kahre ev   1692 1833
          Kaiser ev   1743 1901
          Keiser ev G 1849  
          Klöpping ev   1668 1884
          Kloth ev H 1748  
          Knickmann ev   1805 1839
          Koch ev   1807 1884
          Köller ev   1768 1782
          Körner ev H 1741  
          Kottmann ev H 1884  
          Krecke ev G 1873  
          Krome ev G 1948  
          Krüger ev H 1836  
          Kruse ev G 1766  
          Kuhlemann ev H 1703  
          Kuhlemeier ev   1800 1872
          Kuhlemeyer ev   1681 1806
          Lahmann ev H 1700  
          Lange ev G 1887  
          Laumann ev GN 1823  
          Leweke ev   1709 1828
          Lienecke ev   1718 1819
          Linnemann ev G 1849  
          Lobbich ev   1785 1808
          Lohrberg ev H 1733  
          Lütkemeyer ev   1750 1786
          Meier ev H 1854  
          Meier zum Havergo ev H 1940  
          Meierjohann ev   1731 1877
          Mesch ev H 1721  
          Meyer zu Herrentrup ev   1725 1746
          Meyer zu Oberheesten ev G 1809  
          Meyer-Erich ev   1699 1941
          Meyer-Henrich ev   1681 1825
          Möllenmeyer ev H 1778  
          Möller ev H 1721  
          Mörs ev G 1786  
          Müther ev H 1875  
          Niemeyer ev H 1836  
          Nolte ev   1787 1901
          Not ev H 1841  
          Oberkönig ev G 1805  
          Oetermann ev   1805 1842
          Otto ev   1833 1851
          Pape ev H 1716  
          Papemeyer ev   1802 1824
          Petringmeier ev G 1701  
          Pieper ev GS 1665  
          Pinke ev H 1781  
          Plate ev   1850 1863
          Platena ev H 1694  
          Plöger ev H 1770  
          Pöhlker ev H 1808  
          Prasse ev   1824 1836
          Rädeker ev   1784 1841
          Rech ev   1841 1846
          Röpken ev   1775 1807
          Rulle ev   1801 1833
          Schäfer ev   1798 1868
          Schierenberg ev G 1856  
          Schiffmann ev H 1876  
          Schild ev   1770 1843
          Schliemann ev H 1809  
          Schlüter ev H 1863  
          Schmidt ev   1668 1845
          Schmidtmeier ev   1747 1803
          Schneider ev   1700 1881
          Schnittcher ev H 1797  
          Schrey ev H 1853  
          Schröder ev H 1731  
          Selle ev H 1769  
          Siek ev   1733 1759
          Siemiling ev H 1885  
          Siesenop ev   1740 1821
          Stcrk ev   1864 1885
          Steinmeier ev G 1848  
          Stock ev G 1752  
          Stolte ev G 1797  
          Strohmeyer ev   1741 1778
          Sünkler ev H 1827  
          Tappe ev   1726 1880
          Temme ev GN 1899  
          Tempel ev   1790 1803
          Tintelnot ev GN 1849  
          Tölle ev G 1845  
          Tramsmeyer ev H 1835  
          Triftemann ev GN 1744  
          Urhahn ev G 1844  
          Vögeler ev   1782 1802
          Vogelsmeier ev   1824 1865
          Vogt ev T   1951
          Wellner ev H 1806  
          Wesemann ev   1770 1797
          Wichmann ev H 1749  
          Wieder ev H 1774  
          Wiehe ev   1776 1789
          Wiese ev G 1925  
          Wilberg ev   1703 1871

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:15
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite