vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Niederheesten > Horn-Bad Meinberg [Lage] 32805 NW D Flammenkamp ev TC   1710
          Meyer-Henrich ev   1638 1825
          Siesenop ev G 1823  
Niederschönhagen > Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Breinker ev   1772 1819
          Dohmeyer ev G 1580  
          Pöhlker ev      
          Röve ev GU 1658  
          Sasse ev GV 1750  
          Töpker ev G 1679  
Nieheim [Lage] 33039 NW D Wigand ev GS 1680  
Nienhagen > Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Böker ev GS 1710  
          Dreimann ev GV 1689  
          Fischer ev GV 1745  
          Helweg ev G 1811  
          Lülf ev GU 1655  
          Tiemann ev G 1817  
          Wend ev G 1786  
Niese > Lügde [Lage] 32676 NW D Tintelnot ev GS 1580  
Nieuwolda [Lage]   GR NL Wesemann ev T   1815
Niewald > Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Ebert ev   1820 1826
          Meyer ev   1670 1675
          Meyer-Erich ev T   1865
          Neese ev GV 1652  
          Rosenbaum ev      
NN [Lage]       Beckmann ev GS 1660  
          Begemann ev GE 1726  
          Beine ev   1842 1868
          Blome ev   1736 1850
          Bödeker ev GS 1664  
          Böke ev GE 1718  
          Bonifaticius ev GS 1816  
          Brand ev   1610 1795
          Brinkmann ev G 1620  
          Bröker ev G 1789  
          Brokmann ev GS 1655  
          Büxe ev G 1788  
          Dickewied ev T   2000
          Diederich ev G 1640  
          Dohmeyer ev G 1646  
          Dose ev G 1840  
          Düsenberg ev GS 1900  
          Düsterwald ev GE 1698  
          Eikmeier ev G 1780  
          Elenling ev G 1810  
          Geers ev GC 1717  
          Geller ev GE 1716  
          Grienkamp ev GS 1709  
          Gronemeyer ev GS 1780  
          Grote ev G 1835  
          Hagedorn ev G 1881  
          Hartmann ev GS 1802  
          Hertzog ev GS 1680  
          Hollmann ev G 1741  
          Holstein ev G 1797  
          Holze ev G 1765  
          Husemann ev GE 1793  
          Junkermann ev GS 1823  
          Kahre ev G 1633  
          Kahrmann ev G 1762  
          Kemper rf   1790 1893
          Klöpping ev   1809 1837
          Körner ev GS 1810  
          Köster ev GS 1845  
          Kottmann ev GS 1713  
          Krecke ev G 1803  
          Krüger ev GS 1705  
          Kruse ev G 1822  
          Kuhlmeyer ev G 1610  
          Laport ev G 1817  
          Lesemann ev GE 1778  
          Leweke rk GS 1810  
          Löhr ev G 1835  
          Lohmann ev G 1595  
          Mattheus ev G 1788  
          Meier ev   1757 1840
          Meier oder Bruns ev G 1825  
          Meierjohann ev G 1899  
          Meßmann ev G 1811  
          Micke ev G 1710  
          Möller ev   1630 1808
          Müller ev   1756 1780
          Müsse ev GU 1710  
          Müssen ev G 1690  
          Nagel ev GS 1720  
          Nolte ev GS 1805  
          Ohm ev G 1805  
          Peppmüller ev GS 1880  
          Petri ev G 1779  
          Piepenbrink ev G 1677  
          Plate ev GC 1670  
          Reiling ev GE 1764  
          Reitemeier ev G 1808  
          Rötteken ev GE 1764  
          Saak rf GS 1785  
          Schake ev HU 1821  
          Schierholz ev GS 1825  
          Schiffmann ev   1706 1852
          Schild ev G 1840  
          Schlepper ev GS 1840  
          Schlüter ev GS 1835  
          Schmidt ev G 1602  
          Schneurtze ev GS 1615  
          Schöttler ev   1628 1661
          Schüter rk G 1921  
          Selle ev   1740 1790
          Siebrecht ev G 1812  
          Sölter ev GS 1691  
          Stolte ev HU 1821  
          Stübbe ev G 1732  
          Tegeler ev   1842 1868
          Tweesmann ev HU 1815  
          Weber ev   1800 1810
          Wellner ev H 1848  
          Wendt ev HV 1812  
          Weyfewgedes ev GS 1560  
          Willke ev GS 1768  
          Winter ev GS 1805  
          Wöhrmann ev GS 1797  

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:16
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite