vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Polle [Lage] 37647 NI D Müller ev G 1806  
Pottenhausen > Lage [Lage] 32791 NW D Oehlert ev G 1844  
Ratingen [Lage] 40882 NW D Rückels ev G 1832  
Reelkirchen > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Ahrensmeier ev   1818 1841
          Albers ev G 1692  
          Albert ev G 1779  
          Altenbernd ev G 1852  
          Backs ev G 1762  
          Beck-Henrich ev   1694 1810
          Beckmann ev   1753 1867
          Beckmeier ev   1778 1867
          Begemeier ev   1780 1785
          Beine ev G 1740  
          Berghahn ev G 1757  
          Bierhenke ev G 1732  
          Blanke ev H 1826  
          Bokeloh ev GE 1768  
          Brand ev H 1841  
          Breinker ev H 1804  
          Brenker ev   1813 1835
          Bröker ev   1810 1822
          Brüggemann ev H 1870  
          Brune ev   1677 1856
          Bruns ev   1694 1740
          Brunsiek ev   1770 1803
          Claas ev G 1728  
          Copey ev H 1809  
          Dickewied ev   1740 1758
          Dohmeier ev   1777 1798
          Drewes ev H 1725  
          Drifte ev G 1832  
          Ehlert ev   1695 1870
          Falke ev GE 1772  
          Flammenkamp ev   1746 1777
          Focke ev H 1876  
          Fricke ev   1788 1801
          Geise ev   1815 1835
          Haase ev H 1870  
          Hagedorn ev G 1769  
          Halling ev H 1881  
          Henekamp ev H 1753  
          Henkord ev   1770 1822
          Herdemeier ev   1861 1889
          Hofmeister ev   1701 1816
          Hollmeyer ev   1696 1763
          Holste ev H 1741  
          Holzmeier ev H 1733  
          Hünkemeyer ev H 1738  
          Hunnaeus ev H 1825  
          Huxol ev   1834 1861
          Huxoll ev G 1804  
          Jacobsmeier ev   1859 1887
          Jürgens ev H 1886  
          Kaeuper ev G 1805  
          Kaiser ev   1794 1817
          Kayser ev   1740 1770
          Klaas ev H 1815  
          Klöpping ev H 1838  
          Koch ev   1834 1880
          Köller ev   1808 1822
          Körber ev G 1844  
          Körken ev G 1693  
          Köstering ev H 1882  
          Krome ev H 1838  
          Krugküster ev G 1699  
          Kruse ev H 1874  
          Kuhle ev G 1839  
          Kuhlemeier ev G 1781  
          Kuhlemeyer ev   1683 1714
          Lahmann ev   1796 1804
          Lange ev H 1874  
          Lesemann ev G 1693  
          Lienecke ev G 1697  
          Liese ev   1708 1874
          Lineke ev G 1727  
          Lohmann ev G 1841  
          Lohmeyer ev G 1694  
          Lütkemeyer ev H 1816  
          Marpfritze ev G 1804  
          Meier ev G 1815  
          Meier zum Havergo ev   1862 1886
          Merck ev H 1798  
          Mesch ev H 1718  
          Meyer zu Herrentrup ev G 1706  
          Meyer zu Höntrup ev   1828 1861
          Meyer zu Siebenhöfen ev G 1700  
          Meyer-Erich ev H 1778  
          Micke ev G 1773  
          Modermann ev H 1770  
          Möllenmeyer ev   1679 1857
          Möller ev H 1756  
          Mühlenmeyer ev   1694 1726
          Niederbracht ev G 1779  
          Niederkönig ev   1751 1757
          Niedertopp ev G 1895  
          Niemeyer ev G 1680  
          Nordsiek ev   1615 1841
          Ober ev   1811 1870
          Oberkönig ev   1776 1835
          Obertopp ev G 1877  
          Ottomeyer ev   1748 1750
          Papemeyer ev G 1779  
          Plöger ev H 1847  
          Pöhlker ev H 1848  
          Rech ev H 1794  
          Rechmeier ev   1729 1776
          Reese ev G 1863  
          Reineke ev G 1683  
          Rey ev   1646 1835
          Roßleben ev HU 1780  
          Runte ev H 1804  
          Schäfer ev   1792 1861
          Schäfertöns ev H 1881  
          Schlepper ev   1678 1684
          Schliemann ev H 1761  
          Schlingmann ev   1794 1870
          Schmidtmeier ev   1682 1880
          Schöning ev   1691 1800
          Schröder ev G 1686  
          Schwarze ev H 1876  
          Schwertfeger ev   1678 1722
          Sieker ev H 1758  
          Simonsmeyer ev   1798 1831
          Spieker ev G 1756  
          Stegemann ev G 1837  
          Stieve ev   1744 1814
          Struchtrup ev G 1768  
          Tempel ev H 1735  
          Thumann ev   1909 1940
          Tigges ev   1824 1899
          Timmer ev H 1880  
          Top ev G 1682  
          Topp ev   1677 1700
          Twete ev G 1669  
          Uhmeyer ev H 1830  
          Vathauer ev   1782 1805
          Viedt ev H 1951  
          Vineator ev H 1762  
          Vögeler ev   1679 1882
          Vogelsmeier ev   1760 1861
          Vogt ev G 1808  
          Walter ev   1751 1861
          Weber ev   1788 1809
          Wellner ev H 1684  
          Wesemann ev   1668 1862
          Wiehe ev   1809 1880
          Wieneke ev   1689 1760
          Wrenger ev H 1838  

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:16
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite