vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Tintrup > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Albers ev GV 1692  
          Albert ev G 1779  
          Bering ev GS 1668  
          Bierhenke ev G 1732  
          Brenker ev G 1813  
          Brune ev T   1883
          Ebeler ev GE 1637  
          Herde ev   1576 1590
          Hofmeister ev T   1733
          Kaiser ev   1720 1838
          Papemeyer ev G 1779  
          Plänker ev GE 1789  
          Rechmeier ev T   1817
          Reese ev   1863 1876
          Reineke ev G 1683  
          Rodemeyer ev G 1841  
          Schmidtmeier ev T   1699
          Schöning ev   1691 1800
          Spieker ev G 1756  
          Struchtrup ev G 1768  
          Vathauer ev G 1782  
          Vogt ev G 1808  
          Wiehe ev   1809 1849
Tintrup-Brunsiek > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Brunsiek ev G 1770  
Trebitsch [Lage] 66-520 LU PL Haase ev   1892 1922
Trophagen > Lemgo [Lage] 32657 NW D Frische ev G 1778  
USA [Lage] 0000   USA Altemeyer ev   1851 1851
          Amelmann ev   1857 1857
          Beckmann ev   1868 1868
          Bergmann ev   1852 1852
          Blome ev   1854 1854
          Brand ev   1861 1869
          Brüggemeier ev   1852 1852
          Budde ev   1853 1860
          Bürger ev   1881 1881
          Christiansmeier ev   1893 1893
          Dierks ev   1868 1868
          Dreves     1852 1852
          Drewes ev T   1849
          Eikmeier ev   1895 1895
          Focke ev   1848 1848
          Gast ev   1848 1856
          Haase ev   1854 1858
          Henekamp ev   1848 1859
          Hofmeister ev   1860 1870
          Hunnaeus ev   1832 1832
          Kaiser ev   1848 1848
          Klaas ev   1857 1857
          Klöpping ev   1853 1854
          Knickbarthold ev   1868 1868
          Koch ev   1850 1850
          Kuhlemeier ev   1853 1853
          Kuhlemeyer ev   1885 1885
          Leweke ev   1867 1867
          Lobbich ev   1846 1846
          Manhenke ev   1865 1865
          Mörs ev   1852 1852
          Niemeyer ev   1852 1906
          Nolte ev   1852 1852
          Not ev   1852 1852
          Otto ev   1851 1885
          Platena ev   1852 1852
          Prasse ev   1854 1854
          Rech ev   1848 1848
          Retemeier ev   1848 1861
          Saak ev   1848 1848
          Schlüter ev   1848 1860
          Schmidt ev   1853 1853
          Schneidermann ev   1852 1852
          Sölter ev   1860 1860
          Sprute ev   1870 1870
          Sturhahn ev   1875 1875
          Tappe ev   1852 1852
          Teget ev   1889 1889
          Tempel ev   1852 1852
          Tiemann ev   1881 1881
          Triftemann ev   1848 1848
          Vogelsmeier ev   1852 1852
          Wellner ev   1860 1860
          Wesemann ev   1832 1832
          Winter ev   1853 1860
          Witte ev   1853 1853
          Wrenger ev   1868 1868

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:16
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite