vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Vahlhausen Amt Detmold [Lage] 32756 NW D Altemeyer ev   1782 1782
          Bracht ev   1645 1838
          Buntekiel ev GV 1757  
          Hinder ev   1710 1811
          Klöpping ev T   1853
          Kloth ev      
          Knickbarthold ev      
          Lesemann ev G 1826  
          Tiemann ev G 1815  
          Topp ev   1647 1780
          Vogelsmeier ev      
Vahlhausen Amt Horn [Lage] 32805 NW D Bauerkämper ev   1808 1859
          Beck-Henrich ev   1838 1838
          Beckmeier ev T   1838
          Begemeier ev   1790 1860
          Beining ev   1709 1709
          Beinker ev      
          Benkelberg ev TN   1830
          Böcker ev H 1851  
          Böckhaus ev   1580 1874
          Brand ev   1848 1890
          Brinkmann ev   1901 1926
          Brockhagen ev   1879 1901
          Brüggemeier ev TC   1727
          Brune ev      
          Budde ev G 1846  
          Bunte ev   1570 1899
          Busse ev   1844 1874
          Flammenkamp ev   1787 1956
          Focke ev   1848 1848
          Funke ev T   1790
          Geise ev   1794 1818
          Giebe ev T   1750
          Gröne ev   1807 1807
          Grote ev T   1902
          Haase ev   1797 1841
          Hachmeier ev   1835 1880
          Hagedorn ev      
          Hagemeister ev   1841 1979
          Hanning ev      
          Hausmann ev   1839 1901
          Helweg ev T   1708
          Herzog ev T   1712
          Hofmeister ev   1824 1824
          Huneke ev      
          Husemann ev   1595 1901
          Jürgensmeyer ev      
          Kämper ev T   1805
          Kahre ev   1731 1860
          Kaiser ev TN   1919
          Keiser ev   1839 1842
          Kemper ev G 1750  
          Klinke ev G 1851  
          Klöpping ev   1515 1930
          Kloth ev T?   1753
          Köller ev   1768 1768
          Körner ev T   1775
          Kottmann ev   1885 1889
          Krüger ev   1840 1845
          Kützemeyer ev T   1972
          Kuhlemann ev TC   1704
          Kuhlemeier ev   1800 1854
          Kuhlemeyer ev   1588 1824
          Kuhlmeyer ev   1662 1667
          Lesemann ev G 1819  
          Leweke ev   1554 1847
          Lienecke ev   1791 1818
          Lohrberg ev      
          Meier ev   1590 1871
          Meier-Henke ev   1560 1716
          Meierhenke ev      
          Meierjohann ev   1696 1840
          Mesch ev      
          Meyer zu Herrentrup ev TN   1757
          Meyer zu Krakstehrt ev T   1682
          Meyer-Erich ev TV   1620
          Möllenmeyer ev TN   1810
          Möller ev      
          Müther ev   1875 1877
          Nolte ev   1843 1942
          Oetermann ev TN   1857
          Papemeyer ev T   1866
          Potthast ev   1826 1826
          Rädeker ev T   1800
          Roßleben ev T   1816
          Rulle ev G 1801  
          Schäfer ev T   1868
          Schake ev   1855 1869
          Schild ev      
          Schlepper ev      
          Schlüter ev   1829 1868
          Schmidt ev T   1712
          Schmidtmeier ev T   1832
          Schneider ev   1616 1912
          Schrey ev TN   1877
          Schröder ev TN   1746
          Selle ev G 1779  
          Siek ev TN   1783
          Sprute ev      
          Stolte ev   1843 1855
          Strohmeyer ev   1741 1789
          Sünkler ev TN   1857
          Tappe ev   1880 1893
          Teget ev   1870 1883
          Tramsmeyer ev   1853 1853
          Triftemann ev   1642 1848
          Vogelsmeier ev T   1914
          Wellner ev   1806 1865
          Wendt ev   1849 1853
          Wichmann ev T   1794
          Wieder ev   1774 1794
          Wiehe ev T   1828
          Wilberg ev T   1882
          Wrenger ev TN   1871

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:16
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite