vorhergehende Seite

Orte-zu-Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort Lage PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Wellentrup bei Lage [Lage] 32791 NW D Voß ev GV 1693  
          Willige ev G 1660  
Wellentrup-Gröpperhof > Blomberg [Lage] 32825 NW D Mühlenmeyer ev GV 1694  
          Rechmeier ev   1729 1744
Wendlinghausen > Dörentrup [Lage] 32694 NW D Brinkmeier ev G 1839  
Wengen, Eschenlohe [Lage] 82438 OBY D Lueg ev G 1840  
Werl > Bad Salzuflen [Lage] 32105 NW D Busse ev G 1771  
Wiembeck > Lemgo [Lage] 32657 NW D Dierking ev   1702 1707
          Drewes ev GS 1730  
          Schäfer ev G 1731  
          Schmitz ev G 1885  
          Wolf ev G 1864  
Wilberg > Horn-Bad Meinberg [Lage] 32805 NW D Albeke ev   1872 1872
          Algermissen ev      
          Altemeyer ev   1634 1895
          Beckmann ev   1692 1905
          Beekemeyer ev T   1742
          Beine ev T   1754
          Beinker ev TU   1582
          Beins ev   1822 1852
          Bergmann ev   1732 1799
          Berkemeyer ev   1751 1751
          Blanke ev      
          Bödeker ev   1784 1870
          Bögeholz ev TN   1877
          Böger ev T   1844
          Böke ev   1758 1868
          Bökemann ev   1793 1857
          Böker ev   1634 1709
          Borgmeyer ev      
          Bracht ev      
          Brand ev   1721 1934
          Brinkmann ev   1692 1881
          Bröker ev T   1843
          Brüggemeier ev TC   1636
          Bunte ev      
          Christiansmeier ev T   1848
          Dehlentrup ev T   1858
          Deppe ev T   1728
          Dickewied ev G 1923  
          Dierks ev   1863 1863
          Dreimann ev T   1866
          Drifte ev   1869 1877
          Drücker ev T   1765
          Drüner ev T   1611
          Düsenberg ev      
          Echterling ev T   1822
          Ehlert ev T   1777
          Engellage ev      
          Ernstmeier ev      
          Falke ev T   1837
          Feger ev      
          Fellensiek ev T   1891
          Fiener ev T   1711
          Finke ev T   1761
          Flake ev   1639 1880
          Flammenkamp ev      
          Flügel ev T   1706
          Franzmeier ev      
          Franzmüller ev T   1834
          Geller ev T   1782
          Gerbes ev G 1878  
          Görder ev   1643 1856
          Grote ev T   1875
          Grothe ev T   1876
          Günther ev   1879 1937
          Haase ev   1575 1847
          Habermeyer ev T   1730
          Hagemeister ev T   1802
          Hampe ev T   1812
          Hausmann ev   1871 1878
          Heißenberg ev      
          Helpup ev   1847 1871
          Helweg ev      
          Hertzog ev   1707 1710
          Heumann ev   1776 1849
          Hinder ev T   1874
          Hofmeister ev G 1860  
          Holste ev T   1853
          Hüppe ev GS 1680  
          Husemann ev G 1901  
          Kämper ev   1708 1828
          Kahre ev   1585 1820
          Kahrenadam ev   1795 1883
          Kaiser ev T   1876
          Kampmeyer ev   1767 1800
          Kayser ev T   1767
          Kehne ev T   1928
          Keiser ev   1882 1920
          Kespohl ev T   1876
          Klöpper ev      
          Klöpping ev      
          Knap ev      
          Knick ev   1520 1701
          Knickbarthold ev   1818 1848
          Knickmann ev   1585 1993
          Koch ev      
          Köhne ev T   1834
          König ev      
          Krome ev T   1835
          Kruse ev G 1880  
          Kuhlemeyer ev      
          Kuhlmeier ev   1688 1706
          Lahmann ev   1576 1862
          Lange ev      
          Lesemann ev T   1955
          Lewecke ev      
          Leweke rk      
          Liese ev      
          Lineke ev T   1773
          Linnemann ev   1798 1835
          Lobbich ev      
          Lorber ev T   1732
          Lübbecke ev T   1739
          Lüdeking ev   1843 1880
          Lütkemeyer ev T   1850
          Manhenke ev      
          Marpfritze ev T   1868
          Matthäus ev      
          Meier ev   1580 1881
          Meier-Johann ev      
          Meierjohann ev      
          Meinert ev T   1797
          Meise ev   1739 1875
          Meyer ev   1636 1797
          Meyer zu Hakedahl ev TU   1730
          Meyer zu Holzhausen ev T   1739
          Meyer zu Oberheesten ev TU   1659
          Meyer-Erich ev TN   1705
          Micke ev T   1770
          Mischer ev      
          Möllenbernd ev T   1827
          Möller ev   1862 1941
          Mölling ev T   1852
          Mönnich ev      
          Mönnig ev TV   1642
          Mörs ev T   1749
          Montag ev T   1878
          Moritz ev      
          Müller ev   1786 1842
          Nagel ev      
          Niebuhr ev      
          Niedertopp ev      
          Niemeyer ev      
          Niewald ev T   1803
          Nolte ev   1748 1832
          Oberkönig ev   1771 1948
          Oberkrome ev T   1846
          Obermann ev      
          Ohm ev G 1833  
          Otto ev T   1809
          Papenmeyer ev      
          Peckelsen rk   1835 1866
          Penke ev   1913 1972
          Pöhlker ev   1817 1865
          Potthast ev G 1709  
          Prante ev      
          Rädeker ev   1863 1863
          Räker ev      
          Rasche ev   1795 1845
          Reese ev      
          Rethmeyer ev      
          Richter ev T   1814
          Roog ev T   1692
          Runkmann ev GE 1710  
          Runte ev   1870 1870
          Rust ev T   1826
          Saak rf G 1815  
          Sagel ev      
          Schäfer ev   1766 1884
          Schierenberg ev G 1880  
          Schilling ev      
          Schlingmann ev      
          Schmidt ev T   1818
          Schmieding ev T   1761
          Schöttler ev   1721 1824
          Scholz ev T   1998
          Schröder ev T   1790
          Schwertfeger ev   1755 1755
          Siemiling ev G 1854  
          Siemling ev      
          Simon ev      
          Simonsmeyer ev G 1861  
          Sölter ev T   1825
          Spieker ev T   1804
          Sprenger ev T   1728
          Stcrk ev      
          Steffen ev T   1742
          Stieve ev      
          Stockmeyer ev      
          Stolle ev T   1821
          Stolte ev T   1838
          Stork ev   1857 1936
          Tiemann ev   1751 1878
          Tölle ev      
          Töpker ev GS 1660  
          Vietmeier ev   1767 1790
          Vogelsmeier ev T   1760
          Vogt ev   1876 1878
          Voß ev   1724 1740
          Wallbaum ev T   1750
          Weken ev   1740 1740
          Wesemann ev T   1848
          Wiedemeier ev G 1859  
          Wiehe ev G 1881  
          Wienecke ev      
          Wieneke ev T   1811
          Wilberg ev   1515 1909
          Wrehe ev T   1669
          Ziegenbein ev   1711 1748
          Ziegenkrüger ev   1729 1733

folgende Seite

Stand: 12.09.2017 18:36:17
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 17.0.009

Gehe zu StartSeite