vorhergehende Seite

Orte-/Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort gLaenge gBreite Internet PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Erdbruch > Blomberg 09:00:46 51:58:05 [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Busse ev GS 1672  
Ermgassen > Leopoldshöhe 08:41:46 51:59:11 [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Butenholz ev GS 1648  
              Meyer zu Ermgassen ev GS 1500  
Eschenbruch > Blomberg 09:10:14 51:57:43 [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Hundertmark ev GS 1637  
              Leßman ev GU 1645  
              Maris ev   1670 1741
Evenhausen > Leopoldshöhe 08:41:47 51:59:59 [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Lücking ev GS 1517  
              Röhe ev   1606 1646
Evenhausen-Dahlhausen 08:41:47 51:59:59 [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Dahlhausen ev GE 1671  
Feldrom > Horn-Bad Meinberg 08:56:30 51:49:25 [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Holzgräfe ev GS 1629  
Fissenknick > Horn-Bad Meinberg 08:58:19 51:54:44 [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Brinkmann ev T   1707
              Möller ev GS 1570  
Freismissen > Blomberg 09:05:20 51:55:01 [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Schröder ev T   1714
              Wrenger ev GS 1629  
Fromhausen > Horn-Bad Meinberg 08:54:30 51:53:30 [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Eickmeyer ev GV 1597  
              Erpe ev GS 1635  
              Giebe ev   1535 1725
              Kligge ev GS 1609  
              Schöttler ev   1640 1691
              Senckeler ev      
              Strohmeyer ev GS 1571  
              Vögeler ev T   1699
Gehrden bei Brakel > Brakel 09:07:15 51:39:17 [Karte] [GOV] 33034 NW D Bobbert rk   1713 1799
              Kineken rk H 1776  
Gehrenberg > Blomberg 08:59:33 51:59:08 [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Biermann ev   1520 1731
              Hellmeier        
              Lüning ev T   1724
Gellersen > Aerzen 09:18:28 52:01:02 [Karte] [GOV] 31855 NI D Pieper ev GS 1758  
              Topes ev GS 1758  
GoG Amt Horn       32805 NW D Bunte ev H 1590  
              Dickewied ev HC 1644  
              Falkenmeier ev H 1602  
              Görder ev HU 1637  
              Gröpper ev H 1640  
              Keiser ev H 1600  
              Klöpping ev HU 1657  
              Krüger ev H 1645  
              Lahmann ev H 1599  
              Lienecke ev H 1602  
              Möller ev H 1690  
              Otto ev H 1602  
              Plöger ev HU 1690  
              Reinecke ev   1600 1605
              Schlömer ev H 1597  
              Schmidt ev HC 1640  
              Schnittcher ev H 1590  
              Schöttler ev H 1661  
              Sellerberg ev HU 1645  
              Siesenop ev H 1610  
              Tempel ev H 1614  
              Töpker ev   1610 1617
              Wesemann ev HU 1634  

folgende Seite

Stand: 09.07.2014 21:42:05
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 14.0

Gehe zu StartSeite