vorhergehende Seite

Orte-/Namen-Liste, Forts.

Ort gLaenge gBreite Internet PLZ Terr Nat Name Rel Art Von Bis
Schling > Detmold 08:51:21 51:54:11 [Karte] [GOV] 32756 NW D Albert ev T   1611
Schmedissen > Horn-Bad Meinberg 08:56:06 51:53:56 [Karte] [GOV] 32805 NW D Brokmeyer ev T   1626
              Drewes ev   1561 1627
              Fiener ev   1550 1583
              Habermeyer ev   1595 1636
              Kuhlmeier ev GS 1574  
              Röwe ev GS 1575  
              Tappe ev TC   1614
Schönemark > Detmold 08:56:09 51:54:28 [Karte] [GOV] 32756 NW D Brokmeyer ev GS 1584  
              Flake ev GS 1585  
              Henckeler lu GU 1550  
              Kemper ev GS 1580  
              Meyer zu Beerentrup ev      
              Sprute ev G 1580  
              Strohmeyer ev      
              Wellner ev GV 1578  
Schönemark-Beerentrup > Detmold 08:56:31 51:54:26 [Karte] [GOV] 32756 NW D Meyer zu Beerentrup ev GS 1490  
              Strohmeyer ev T   1633
Schötmar > Bad Salzuflen 08:45:00 52:04:12 [Karte] [GOV] 32105 NW D Kirchmann ev HS 1590  
              Koch ev      
              Quentmeyer ev   1719 1725
Schuckenbaum > Leopoldshöhe 08:40:58 52:01:07 [Karte] [GOV] 33818 NW D Schuckmann ev GU 1520  
Schwelentrup > Dörentrup 09:01:16 52:02:45 [Karte] [GOV] 32694 NW D Hördemann ev G 1630  
              Krüger ev GS 1630  
Selhausen > Bielefeld 08:36:05 51:59:08 [Karte] [GOV] 33605 NW D Bunte ev G 1700  
              Hackemack ev      
              Meyer zu Selhausen ev GV 1517  
Senne 08:39:27 51:56:26 [Karte] [GOV] 33689 NW D Berkenkamp ev T   1681
              Busch ev GS 1664  
              Joostmeyer ev      
Siebenhöfen > Blomberg 09:03:42 51:56:01 [Karte] [GOV] 32825 NW D Auf der Asse ev GS 1565  
              Beine ev   1551 1608
              Bracht ev   1500 1577
              Meyer zu Siebenhöfen ev   1526 1638
              Storck ev      

folgende Seite

Stand: 09.07.2014 21:42:05
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 14.0

Gehe zu StartSeite