Personen-Verzeichnis zu Tauforte
Augustdorf
Friederike
Johanna
Amalie
Brinkmann
* 14.07.1844 (v) in
Augustdorf
. † 1926, ev., lebte in
Wilberg
, Nr. 57
Heinrich Friedhelm
Wilhelm
Prante wird Kahrenadam
* 26.02.1817 (v) in
Augustdorf
, ev.,
Colon
in
Wilberg
, Nr. 57
Bad Meinberg
Frieda
Lilly Emma
Dickewied
* 24.02.1918 in
Bad Meinberg
, ev.
Paul
Gerhard
Heinrich Ludwig
Meier
* 23.07.1926 in
Bad Meinberg
. † 17.09.1944, ev., lebte in
Bad Meinberg
, Nr. 5
Ilse Luise Wilma Irmgard
Meier
* 08.08.1927 in
Bad Meinberg
. † 25.08.1989 in
Meinberg
, ev.,
Anerbin
in
Bad Meinberg
, Nr. 5
Ursula
Frieda
Karoline
Meier
* 03.05.1935 in
Bad Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Horn
Emilie
Marie
Meier zum Havergo
* 10.04.1912 in
Bad Meinberg
. † 31.08.2000 in
Horn-Bad Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Horn-Bad Meinberg
August
Hermann
Meier zum Havergo
* 04.11.1916 in
Bad Meinberg
. 06.10.1943 (x) in
Russland
, ev.
Clara
Möller
* 15.12.1921 in
Fissenknick
. † 2008 in
Detmold
, ev., lebte in
Detmold
Wilhelm
Friedrich Heinrich
Oberkönig
* 26.09.1906 in
Wehren
. † 26.11.1991 in
Detmold
, ev., Maurermeister in
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Bertha Minna Henriette
Oberkönig
* 07.10.1913 in
Bad Meinberg
, ev.
August
Wilhelm
Karl (Willi)
Oberkönig
* 12.01.1918 in
Bad Meinberg
. † 1965 in
Bad Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Bad Meinberg
, Nr.154
Albert
Hermann Heinrich
Penke
* 18.07.1913 in
Wilberg
. † 26.01.1988 in
Detmold
, ev., Maurermeister in
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Hermann
August Karl
Penke
* 02.01.1916 in
Wilberg
. † 08.12.1995 in
Bad Meinberg
, ev.,
Malermeister
in
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Klaus
Erich Heinrich Hermann
Penke
* 23.08.1951 in
Detmold
. † 18.09.2016 in
Adelebsen
, ev.,
Großhandelskaufmann
in
Adelebsen
Bega
Anna Maria Ilsabein
Begemann
* 05.01.1731 (v) in
Betzen
. † 1774 (u) in
Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Meinberg
, Nr. 6
Johann
Henrich
Christoph
Bertram (Barteram)
* 20.12.1778 in
Humfeld
, ev., Pfarrkötter in
Meinberg
, Nr.102
Johann Kord
Bertram (Barteram)
* 11.05.1781 (v) in
Humfeld
, ev.
Hermann Cord
Brand
* 12.12.1704 (v) in
Humfeld
. † 06.11.1772 in
Wilberg
, ev.,
Niedermüller
,
Amtsdiener
in
Wilberg
, Nr.109
Johann Kord Friedrich
Konrad
Halgmann wird Kuhlemeyer (Kuhlmeier)
* 26.04.1812 in
Sommersell
. † 08.04.1897 in
Wehren
, ev.,
Bauer
in
Wehren
, Nr. 3
Anna Catharina Ilsabein
Meyer
* 28.08.1735 (v) in
Fermke
, ev., Einliegerin in
Schönhagen Dt
Amalie
Luise
Elisabeth
Petig
* 02.02.1834 in
Rote Kuhle
. † 27.06.1914 in
Wehren
, ev., lebte in
Wehren
, Nr. 4
Dorothea Sophie
Henriette
(Jette)
Schake wird Husemann
* 21.12.1800 in
Betzen
. † 07.03.1869 in
Vahlhausen Amt Horn
, ev.,
Colona
in
Küterbrok
, Nr. 16
Catharine
Henriette
Tramsmeyer
* 25.11.1804 in
Humfeld
. † 16.12.1883 in
Erin township
, ev., lebte in
Vahlhausen Amt Horn
, Nr. 2
Simon Henrich
Wiemann wird Prasse
* 23.01.1743 (v) in
Sommersell
, ev.,
Halbspänner
in
Meinberg
, Nr. 8
Blomberg
Anton Henrich
Pustkuchen
* 19.02.1761 in
Blomberg
. † 17.06.1830 in
Detmold
, ev.,
Cantor
in
Detmold
Heinrich
Wilhelm
Stammeyer wird Papenmeyer
* 23.03.1793 in
Stammhof
. † 06.12.1853 in
Meinberg
, ev.,
Kleinkötter
in
Meinberg
, Nr. 11
Heinrich
Friedrich Christoph
Tappe modo Schlüter
* 14.05.1815 in
Blomberg
, ev.,
Schlosser
in
Meinberg
, Nr. 96
Brake
Anna Elisabeth
Tünkenbinder
* 10.05.1672 (v) in
Wahmbeckerheide
. † 11.11.1712 in
Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Meinberg
, Nr. 39
Simon Henrich
Tünkenbinder
* 04.06.1678 (v) in
Wahmbeckerheide
, ev.
Brüntrup
Johann Friedrich Adolph
Stork wird Hünkemeier
* 21.10.1800 in
Brüntrup
. † 29.12.1860 in
Fissenknick
, ev.,
Colon
in
Oberschönhagen
, Nr. 39
Cappel
Johann Carl Töns Henrich
Bauerkamp wird Wieneke
* 13.10.1765 (v) in
Kleinenmarpe
. † 12.12.1813 in
Fissenknick
, ev.,
Ziegelbrenner
in
Fissenknick
, Nr. 17
Marie
Wilhelmine Henriette
Beermann
* 09.10.1880 in
Brüntrup
. † 15.10.1948 in
Detmold
, ev., lebte in
Wehren
, Nr. 19
Clara Agneta
Elisabeth
Ehlert
* 21.12.1736 (v) in
Brüntrup
. † 19.02.1794 in
Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Wehren
Amalie
Focke (Vocke)
* 28.02.1805 in
Dalborn
, ev., lebte in
Vahlhausen Amt Horn
, Nr. 9
Johann Conrad
Philip
Fricke (Frike)
* 22.03.1749 in
Cappel
. † 28.09.1810 in
Meinberg
, ev.,
Einlieger
in
Wehren
Luise
Karoline
Dorothea
Kehne
* 05.09.1854 in
Mossenberg
. † 12.02.1928 in
Wilberg
, ev., lebte in
Wilberg
, Nr. 75
Anna Marie Ilsabein
Köller
* 10.02.1726 (v) in
Altenkamp
. † 28.11.1749 (v) in
Meinberg
, ev., lebte in
Meinberg
, Nr. 2
Johann Christoph (Henrich)
Philipp
Koring wird Oberkönig
* 27.10.1779 in
Großenmarpe
. † 25.11.1861 in
Meinberg
, ev.,
Großkötter
in
Meinberg
, Nr. 3
Amalie Luise Ilsabein
Kruse oder Herzog
* 21.01.1822 in
NN
, ev., lebte in
Meinberg
, Nr. 40
Friederike Luise
Lesemann
* 14.11.1822 in
Brüntrup
, ev., lebte in
Wilberg
, Nr. 16
Johann Heinrich
Lübbecke wird Wrenger
* 26.03.1794 (v) in
Kleinenmarpe
. † 31.10.1873 in
Wehren
, ev.,
Colon
in
Wehren
, Nr. 19
Anna Marie Dorothea Elisabeth
Lütkemeier wird Kemper
* 02.06.1807 in
Mossenberg
. † 18.11.1874 in
Fissenknick
, ev., lebte in
Fissenknick
, Nr. 15
Johann
Ernst
Philipp
Niggemann
* 12.03.1802 in
Cappel
. † 13.12.1849 in
Meinberg
, ev.,
Colon
in
Meinberg
, Nr. 40
Anna Maria
Elisabeth
Nolte
* 25.01.1803 in
Oberschönhagen
. † 28.12.1853 in
Fissenknick
, ev., lebte in
Fissenknick
, Nr. 13
Charlotte Luise
Elisabeth
Schäfer
* 08.02.1827 in
Brüntrup
. † 27.07.1884 in
Wilberg
, ev., lebte in
Wilberg
, Nr. 16
Anne Catrine Ilsabein
Schilling
* 22.02.1794 in
Brüntrup
. † 12.11.1849 in
Oberschönhagen
, ev., lebte in
Fissenknick
, Nr. 39
Conrad
Friedrich August
Schelling (Schilling)
* 29.08.1850 in
Brüntrup
, ev.,
Colon
in
Wehren
, Nr. 22
Luise
Karoline
Schnittcher (Witwe Schmidtmeier)
* 07.10.1882 in
Mossenberg
. † 01.03.1971 in
Fissenknick
, ev., lebte in
Fissenknick
, Nr. 11
Sophie Karoline
Schrey
* 10.07.1833 in
Kleinenmarpe
. † 30.12.1877 in
Vahlhausen Amt Horn
, ev., lebte in
Vahlhausen Amt Horn
, Nr. 5
Anna Luise Martha
Stork
* 17.10.1900 in
Brüntrup
, ev., lebte in
Wehren
, Nr. 8
Anna Catharina Elisabeth
Vogelsmeier
* 24.08.1712 (v) in
Brüntrup
. † 01.04.1760 (v) in
Wilberg
, ev., lebte in
Wilberg
, Nr. 17
Stand: 02.02.2019 13:52:40
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm
GFAhnen 18.0.014
Gehe zu
StartSeite